Honour Board

Players that have played 100 games or more for Collaroy


Players in red are still playing

SurnameNameDOBLast PlayedGames Played
NICHOLASSam19912018244
HADZIPASICNicholas19942015232
BLOMFIELDHenry19912009227
FINCHLiam19912009210
RYANMitchell19912009209
SELBYJackson209
SELBYHarrison205
BLOMFIELDPierce2011204
HARRISONJoshua19942015202
FELTSCHEERDavid198
BARRYZiggy20042019196
PARKERJames19952010195
FELTSCHEERCameron19912015192
BURCHELLChristopher19942018189
CALVERTCorey20022018185
BLACKHaydn184
BARRYIsaac20022019182
RIDDINGTONBradmann19942011179
RYANJack19942010179
RUSSELL-JONESMatthew179
O'RIELLYBenjamin178
TWEMLOWJack178
DUMMETTAndrew176
BROOMEMark19912008175
CANNONSJohn175
RUSSELL-JONESJack19942010174
BENDALLJoshua19912008173
BLACKJames173
MCGUIRELuke20032019173
BULLERLachlan19912009171
TAYLORLuke19952008171
TAYLORScott171
DONLANTim19912009169
RUBANSamuel20032019169
SMITHTim168
SELBYSam167
GRANTMatty19972011165
FLEMINGDarcy20032019165
VAN DER ZWAAGTroy19952010163
HELMANBenjamin163
GREENBERGMichael19952010162
SPARKELachlan19992013160
RYANBen19972011160
HELMANScott19912009160
HADZIPASICDaniel2015156
REEVESJordan19912009155
SAGGUSDaniel153
McCARTHYJames19952010152
VERNONJake20032019152
CHAPMANCooper151
MONAHANZane20062019151
DIMENTOJake19942010149
LIDGARDRyan19992012148
ROBINSONBailey20032019148
TWEMLOWGuy147
BLOMFIELDZachary19972009146
MCCONNELLAngus146
MACMAHONLachlan19972011144
CRONINZachary19912008144
BREMNERLachlan20042019144
DENTLucas20082019144
POUNSETTBenjamin19912009143
FORDHayden143
ROBINSONJake20062019143
LAGANBenjamin19952010142
WAGSTAFFKieran142
DOSSETORMatthew141
PITTSCameron19992013138
PARKERBrad19972011138
WYLIEGeorge138
SUBLOOMichael137
HARRISONWilliam19972009136
FINCHHamish136
DAVIESJack20042016134
NICHOLLSMaclean19992013134
VAN DER ZWAAGKye19992012134
NOLANJames1994134
SOMERVILLEJake133
ROBATIColeman20072019132
TRIMMitchell19912009131
GRACIEBryce19912009130
SMITHHarrison130
FENNELLMatthew19912016129
RYCEThomas129
BARNESRyan20072018129
CALVERTHayden20042017128
ROSSLachlan20002012128
BROOKEJonathan19962009128
RYCEPatrick128
PEARCEJason2018128
WILKINSONAdam19912009127
MASSEYEden20032016126
EAGERCharles19912009126
FRANKHAMZachary20042019125
MCSORLEYBen20052019125
O'BRIENJames19992012124
HOWELLPierce19912009124
FELTSCHEERMitchell124
NETTHEIMAaron2015123
O'SULLIVANDaniel19952009122
SAGGUSEvan122
VELKAdam122
NAPPERCoby20072019122
SHEEHANWilliam19942011121
DOUGLASJesse19972009121
NOLANNicholas1994121
BOWKERHarrison20082019121
CRONINJasper20082019121
EVANSJamie120
STEVENWilson20042019120
MUNCKEDaniel19972011118
TOWARTMatthew19952009118
DONEGALBaden19912008118
DUFFELLLuke20062019118
MCINTYREDaniel19932018117
MCMICHAELCooper20022019117
LEWISJamie19992013116
HARRISONJamie19972011116
SUTERSHarrison19942011116
LOCKREYHarrison20032017115
HORSNELLKai20022015115
SUTERSThomson19992013115
KENNEWELLMatthew115
CARMONTJames20072018115
SIMPSONLachlan19952009114
MASSEYThomas19992012113
PAPALLOMarcus20042019113
MILLERHarvee20062019113
HENRYAlastair19912009112
EVANSClinton112
COYLachlan20082019112
MACMAHONJoshua19962015111
CROTTYJake20062018111
GAWSaxon20082019111
LILIENTHALKai20052016110
CUMMINSJoshua20052016110
DALELiam19972009110
GRICELuke110
KEEPEwan20102019110
HELYERAlfie20062019110
SEVEWilliam20082019110
HORSNELLFin20042019109
STABERWilliam20042019109
BARRYTrinity20062019109
TAYLORLachlan20052016108
BASHAMJack107
SOLEHarry20032018107
SEVEAngus20102019107
BROOKERDavid106
TRUNDLEDaniel20082019106
BARLOW-HUNTBenedict19992012105
HOWELLLachlan19982010105
WILLSLinton19952010105
KELLERMANMorgan19912009105
RADFORDHamish19912009105
THOMASAdam20082019105
KELLYWil20032019104
MCKELLClive20082019104
MARKKaleb20062019104
OSSINGTONJordan19952010103
MEREDITHJordan19912009103
LAMBLYKai20062018103
DANIELSDylan20042019103
PAPALLOAntony20072019103
COOPERArchie20092019103
NAYLORMitchel19992013102
GIBBYBen102
QUARRIEJacob20062019102
BARHAMJack19992013101
GLYDEThomas101
LANGLEYJasper20062018101
LLOYDJake20022018101
KEEPLiam20082019101
LOADERAdam19992011100
BUTTERWORTHSandy19962009100
MAYNEJared100
RYCEJack100
HURTHudson20032018100
PETERSLuke20072019100
X