Honour Board

Players that have played 100 games or more for Collaroy


Players in red are still playing

SurnameNameDOBLast PlayedGames Played
NICHOLASSam19912018244
HADZIPASICNicholas19942015232
BLOMFIELDHenry19912009227
FINCHLiam19912009210
RYANMitchell19912009209
SELBYJackson209
SELBYHarrison205
BLOMFIELDPierce2011204
HARRISONJoshua19942015202
FELTSCHEERDavid198
PARKERJames19952010195
FELTSCHEERCameron19912015192
BARRYZiggy20042019191
BURCHELLChristopher19942018189
CALVERTCorey20022018185
BLACKHaydn184
BARRYIsaac20022019181
RIDDINGTONBradmann19942011179
RYANJack19942010179
RUSSELL-JONESMatthew179
O'RIELLYBenjamin178
TWEMLOWJack178
DUMMETTAndrew176
BROOMEMark19912008175
CANNONSJohn175
RUSSELL-JONESJack19942010174
BENDALLJoshua19912008173
BLACKJames173
BULLERLachlan19912009171
TAYLORLuke19952008171
TAYLORScott171
DONLANTim19912009169
MCGUIRELuke20032019169
SMITHTim168
SELBYSam167
GRANTMatty19972011165
RUBANSamuel20032019165
VAN DER ZWAAGTroy19952010163
HELMANBenjamin163
GREENBERGMichael19952010162
FLEMINGDarcy20032019161
SPARKELachlan19992013160
RYANBen19972011160
HELMANScott19912009160
HADZIPASICDaniel2015156
REEVESJordan19912009155
SAGGUSDaniel153
McCARTHYJames19952010152
CHAPMANCooper151
DIMENTOJake19942010149
VERNONJake20032019149
LIDGARDRyan19992012148
ROBINSONBailey20032019148
TWEMLOWGuy147
BLOMFIELDZachary19972009146
MCCONNELLAngus146
MONAHANZane20062019145
MACMAHONLachlan19972011144
CRONINZachary19912008144
BREMNERLachlan20042019144
POUNSETTBenjamin19912009143
FORDHayden143
LAGANBenjamin19952010142
WAGSTAFFKieran142
DOSSETORMatthew141
PITTSCameron19992013138
PARKERBrad19972011138
WYLIEGeorge138
SUBLOOMichael137
ROBINSONJake20062019137
DENTLucas20082019137
HARRISONWilliam19972009136
FINCHHamish136
DAVIESJack20042016134
NICHOLLSMaclean19992013134
VAN DER ZWAAGKye19992012134
NOLANJames1994134
SOMERVILLEJake133
TRIMMitchell19912009131
GRACIEBryce19912009130
SMITHHarrison130
FENNELLMatthew19912016129
RYCEThomas129
BARNESRyan20072018129
CALVERTHayden20042017128
ROSSLachlan20002012128
BROOKEJonathan19962009128
RYCEPatrick128
PEARCEJason2018128
WILKINSONAdam19912009127
MASSEYEden20032016126
EAGERCharles19912009126
O'BRIENJames19992012124
HOWELLPierce19912009124
FELTSCHEERMitchell124
NETTHEIMAaron2015123
ROBATIColeman20072019123
O'SULLIVANDaniel19952009122
SAGGUSEvan122
VELKAdam122
FRANKHAMZachary20042019122
SHEEHANWilliam19942011121
DOUGLASJesse19972009121
NOLANNicholas1994121
EVANSJamie120
MCSORLEYBen20052019119
NAPPERCoby20072019119
MUNCKEDaniel19972011118
TOWARTMatthew19952009118
DONEGALBaden19912008118
MCINTYREDaniel19932018117
MCMICHAELCooper20022019117
BOWKERHarrison20082019117
LEWISJamie19992013116
HARRISONJamie19972011116
SUTERSHarrison19942011116
LOCKREYHarrison20032017115
HORSNELLKai20022015115
SUTERSThomson19992013115
KENNEWELLMatthew115
CARMONTJames20072018115
STEVENWilson20042019115
SIMPSONLachlan19952009114
MASSEYThomas19992012113
CRONINJasper20082019113
HENRYAlastair19912009112
EVANSClinton112
DUFFELLLuke20062019112
MACMAHONJoshua19962015111
CROTTYJake20062018111
LILIENTHALKai20052016110
CUMMINSJoshua20052016110
DALELiam19972009110
GRICELuke110
TAYLORLachlan20052016108
HORSNELLFin20042015108
COYLachlan20082019108
MILLERHarvee20062019108
PAPALLOMarcus20042019108
BASHAMJack107
SOLEHarry20032018107
GAWSaxon20082019107
STABERWilliam20042019107
KEEPEwan20102019107
BROOKERDavid106
HELYERAlfie20062019106
SEVEWilliam20082019106
BARLOW-HUNTBenedict19992012105
HOWELLLachlan19982010105
WILLSLinton19952010105
KELLERMANMorgan19912009105
RADFORDHamish19912009105
BARRYTrinity20062019105
OSSINGTONJordan19952010103
MEREDITHJordan19912009103
LAMBLYKai20062018103
NAYLORMitchel19992013102
GIBBYBen102
SEVEAngus20102019102
PAPALLOAntony20072019102
BARHAMJack19992013101
GLYDEThomas101
LANGLEYJasper20062018101
LLOYDJake20022018101
TRUNDLEDaniel20082019101
KEEPLiam20082019101
LOADERAdam19992011100
BUTTERWORTHSandy19962009100
MAYNEJared100
RYCEJack100
HURTHudson20032018100
DANIELSDylan20042019100
KELLYWil20032019100
X