SurnameNameDOBLast PlayedGames Played
NICHOLASSam19912018244
HADZIPASICNicholas19942015232
BLOMFIELDHenry19912009227
BARRYZiggy20042020216
FINCHLiam19912009210
RYANMitchell19912009209
SELBYJackson209
SELBYHarrison205
BLOMFIELDPierce2011204
HARRISONJoshua19942015202
FELTSCHEERDavid19882005198
PARKERJames19952010195
FELTSCHEERCameron19912015192
BURCHELLChristopher19942018189
BARRYIsaac20022020186
CALVERTCorey20022018185
BLACKHaydn184
RIDDINGTONBradmann19942011179
RYANJack19942010179
RUSSELL-JONESMatthew179
O'RIELLYBenjamin178
TWEMLOWJack178
DUMMETTAndrew176
MCGUIRELuke20032019175
BROOMEMark19912008175
CANNONSJohn175
RUSSELL-JONESJack19942010174
BENDALLJoshua19912008173
BLACKJames173
BULLERLachlan19912009171
TAYLORLuke19952008171
TAYLORScott171
RUBANSamuel20032019169
DONLANTim19912009169
SMITHTim168
FLEMINGDarcy20032019167
SELBYSam167
GRANTMatty19972011165
VAN DER ZWAAGTroy19952010163
HELMANBenjamin163
GREENBERGMichael19952010162
SPARKELachlan19992013160
RYANBen19972011160
HELMANScott19912009160
MONAHANZane20062021159
DENTLucas20082021158
HADZIPASICDaniel2015156
REEVESJordan19912009155
SAGGUSDaniel153
VERNONJake20032019152
McCARTHYJames19952010152
CHAPMANCooper151
DIMENTOJake19942010149
ROBINSONJake20062021148
ROBINSONBailey20032019148
LIDGARDRyan19992012148
TWEMLOWGuy147
BARRYTrinity20062021146
BLOMFIELDZachary19972009146
MCCONNELLAngus146
BREMNERLachlan20042019144
MACMAHONLachlan19972011144
CRONINZachary19912008144
POUNSETTBenjamin19912009143
FORDHayden143
ROBATIColeman20072021142
LAGANBenjamin19952010142
WAGSTAFFKieran142
NAPPERCoby20072021141
DOSSETORMatthew141
PITTSCameron19992013138
PARKERBrad19972011138
WYLIEGeorge138
SUBLOOMichael137
HARRISONWilliam19972009136
FINCHHamish136
DAVIESJack20042016134
NICHOLLSMaclean19992013134
VAN DER ZWAAGKye19992012134
NOLANJames1994134
SOMERVILLEJake133
FRANKHAMZachary20042020132
CRONINJasper20082021131
TRIMMitchell19912009131
MCSORLEYBen20052021130
BOWKERHarrison20082021130
GRACIEBryce19912009130
SMITHHarrison130
BARNESRyan20072018129
FENNELLMatthew19912016129
RYCEThomas129
PEARCEJason2018128
CALVERTHayden20042017128
ROSSLachlan20002012128
BROOKEJonathan19962009128
RYCEPatrick128
DUFFELLLuke20062021127
WILKINSONAdam19912009127
GAWSaxon20082021126
MASSEYEden20032016126
EAGERCharles19912009126
COYLachlan20082020125
O'BRIENJames19992012124
HOWELLPierce19912009124
FELTSCHEERMitchell124
NETTHEIMAaron2015123
HELYERAlfie20062021122
O'SULLIVANDaniel19952009122
SAGGUSEvan122
VELKAdam122
MILLERHarvee20062021121
SHEEHANWilliam19942011121
DOUGLASJesse19972009121
NOLANNicholas1994121
TRUNDLEDaniel20082021120
STEVENWilson20042019120
EVANSJamie120
SEVEWilliam20082021119
MUNCKEDaniel19972011118
TOWARTMatthew19952009118
DONEGALBaden19912008118
MCMICHAELCooper20022019117
MCINTYREDaniel19932018117
LEWISJamie19992013116
HARRISONJamie19972011116
SUTERSHarrison19942011116
PAPALLOAntony20072021115
MCKELLClive20082021115
KEEPLiam20082021115
MARKKaleb20062021115
SEVEAngus20102021115
CARMONTJames20072018115
LOCKREYHarrison20032017115
HORSNELLKai20022015115
SUTERSThomson19992013115
KENNEWELLMatthew115
SIMPSONLachlan19952009114
PAPALLOMarcus20042019113
MASSEYThomas19992012113
PETERSLuke20072021112
HENRYAlastair19912009112
EVANSClinton112
LANGLEYJasper20062021111
QUARRIEJacob20062021111
CROTTYJake20062018111
MACMAHONJoshua19962015111
KEEPEwan20102019110
LILIENTHALKai20052016110
CUMMINSJoshua20052016110
DALELiam19972009110
GRICELuke110
KINSTLER-SMITHLachlan20062021109
HORSNELLFin20042019109
STABERWilliam20042019109
TAYLORLachlan20052016108
SOLEHarry20032018107
BASHAMJack107
BROOKERDavid106
DANIELSDylan20042020105
THOMASAdam20082019105
BARLOW-HUNTBenedict19992012105
HOWELLLachlan19982010105
WILLSLinton19952010105
KELLERMANMorgan19912009105
RADFORDHamish19912009105
KELLYWil20032019104
COOPERArchie20092019104
MCKEEGeorge20042020103
LAMBLYKai20062018103
OSSINGTONJordan19952010103
MEREDITHJordan19912009103
MULLEFelix20092021102
NAYLORMitchel19992013102
GIBBYBen102
SANDILANDSBen20092021101
LLOYDJake20022018101
BARHAMJack19992013101
GLYDEThomas101
HURTHudson20032018100
LOADERAdam19992011100
BUTTERWORTHSandy19962009100
MAYNEJared100
RYCEJack100